Call us:
+43 1 890 90 95
Language:
English
Deutsch
English
Deutsch
English
Sign in
Watches
Jewellery
Silver Tableware
Antiques
Home
Jewellery
Woman's Jewellery
Bracelet & Bangle
Watches
Men's Watches
Pocket Watches
Wrist Watches
Woman's Watches
Wrist Watches
Pocket Watches
Watch Accessoires
Pocket Watch Chains
Chatelaines
Clocks
Jewellery
Woman's Jewellery
Rings
Ear Jewellery
Necklaces
Pendants & Lockets
Bracelet & Bangle
Brooch
Others
Men's Jewellery
Rings
Men's Necklaces
Cuff Links
Bracelets
Others
Antiques
Bilder
Messingware
Glas, Pottery & Porcelain
Smokers' Accessoires
Tabatiere
Silberdose
Silver Tableware
Silver
Silver Plated
OK
Filter By
Clear all
Bracelet & Bangle
Bracelet & Bangle
There are 12 products.
Sort by:
Select
Relevance
Name, A to Z
Name, Z to A
Price, low to high
Price, high to low
Filter
Showing 1-12 of 30 item(s)
Granatarmreif
€790.00
Quick view
Armkette bunte Edelsteine
€3,290.00
Quick view
Armreif feuervergoldet 1880
€1,490.00
Quick view
Amethyst Armband
€1,190.00
Quick view
Armband Onyx Amazonit
€1,390.00
Quick view
Weißgold Armband mit Perlen
€1,290.00
Quick view
Armband mit Türkisen
€2,490.00
Quick view
Armband mit Brillanten und...
€3,390.00
Quick view
Armband Onyx und Diamanten
€1,380.00
Quick view
Armband massiv gearbeitet
€1,990.00
Quick view
18 KARAT PANZERKETTEN ARMBAND
€3,390.00
Quick view
Antikes 800-Silber Armband...
€880.00
Quick view
Showing 1-12 of 30 item(s)
Previous
1
2
3
Next
Back to top