Call us:
+43 1 890 90 95
Language:
English
Deutsch
English
Deutsch
English
Sign in
Watches
Jewellery
Silver Tableware
Antiques
Home
Watches
Men's Watches
Pocket Watches
Wrist Watches
Woman's Watches
Wrist Watches
Pocket Watches
Watch Accessoires
Pocket Watch Chains
Chatelaines
Clocks
Jewellery
Woman's Jewellery
Rings
Ear Jewellery
Necklaces
Pendants & Lockets
Bracelet & Bangle
Brooch
Others
Men's Jewellery
Rings
Men's Necklaces
Cuff Links
Bracelets
Others
Antiques
Bilder
Messingware
Glas, Pottery & Porcelain
Smokers' Accessoires
Tabatiere
Silberdose
Silver Tableware
Silver
Silver Plated
OK
Filter By
Clear all
Brand
Brand
A. Lange & Söhne
(1)
IWC
(3)
Jaeger LeCoultre
(2)
Omega
(4)
PATEK PHILIPPE
(1)
VACHERON CONSTANTIN
(2)
ZENITH
(3)
Start
Start
There are 12 products.
Sort by:
Select
Relevance
Name, A to Z
Name, Z to A
Price, low to high
Price, high to low
Filter
Showing 25-36 of 350 item(s)
Argentor-Vasen für...
€320.00
Quick view
Armband in Gelbgold
€4,390.00
Quick view
Armband massiv gearbeitet
€1,990.00
Quick view
Armband mit Brillanten und...
€3,390.00
Quick view
Armband mit Saphiren und
€3,325.00
Quick view
Armband mit Türkisen
€2,490.00
Quick view
Armband Onyx Amazonit
€1,390.00
Quick view
Armband Onyx und Diamanten
€1,380.00
Quick view
Armkette bunte Edelsteine
€3,290.00
Quick view
Armreif feuervergoldet 1880
€1,490.00
Quick view
Armreif mit Wappen Franz...
€17,900.00
Quick view
Art Deco Brosche
€3,400.00
Quick view
Showing 25-36 of 350 item(s)
Previous
1
2
3
4
…
30
Next
Back to top